31 января, Рязань
2-й этап Кубка России в Рязани
Зачётный старт Кубка России
31 января -- спринт
1 февраля -- масстарт
Зарегистрированные участники (72)
Акимов Андрей | Сергиев посад | 1970 |
Алферьев Виктор | Москва | 1965 |
Апакин Алексей | Санкт-Петербург | 1968 |
Апакин Алексей | Санкт-Петербург | 1968 |
Бабкин Игорь | Саратов | 1968 |
Баландин Евгений | Солнечногорск | 1977 |
Баранов Евгений | Зеленоград | 1979 |
Барчуков Валерий | Зеденоград | 1964 |
Белобородов Михаил | Черноголовка | 1971 |
Борисенко Людмила | Саратов | 1976 |
Бурлина Юлия | Тамбов | 1970 |
Бурмистров Сергей | Ульяновск | 1975 |
Бутырин Михаил | Саратов | 1967 |
Ваничев Игорь | Ижевск | 1972 |
Вафин Михаил | Москва | 1983 |
Веселова Елена | Москва | 1955 |
Глазырин Вячеслав | Ижевск | 1978 |
Готвиг Ирина | Москва | 1984 |
Денисов Юрий | Нижний Новгород | 1970 |
Елюкин Александр | Ульяновск | 1973 |
Емельянов Антон | Сосновый Бор, | 1975 |
Еремин Владимир | Москвам | 1959 |
Ерофеев Александр | Сергиев посад | 1963 |
Завьялов Сергей | Руза | 1962 |
Зайцева Ольга | Москва | 1978 |
Иванов Владислав | Новосибирск | 1976 |
Казаков Сергей | Саратов | 1968 |
Колесников Сергей | Ульяновск | 1972 |
Кюнтиев Андрей | Санкт Петербург | 1957 |
Лапаев Александр | Тюмень | 1964 |
Лысов Вячеслав | Ульяновск | 1964 |
Лютова Ольга | Москва | 1980 |
Маляшев Сергей | Москва\ Кизнер (Удмуртия) | 1981 |
Мещеринов Герман | Москва | 1986 |
Мигаль Юрий | Москва | 1969 |
Миргородский Александр | Новосибирск | 1980 |
Миронюк Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 1963 |
Мишкин Сергей | Екатеринбург | 1975 |
Мухин Александр | Москва | 1991 |
Парфёнов Дмитрий | Москва | 1985 |
Пехтерев Алексей | Москва | 1972 |
Пехтерев Алексей | Пушкино | 1972 |
Пехтерев Юрий | Москва | 1972 |
Полянский Олег | Барнаул | 1969 |
Пупышев Юрий | Ревда, Свердловская обл. | 1968 |
Пчелкин Алексей | Москва СпортПодряд | 1966 |
Рожков Сергей | Москва | 1972 |
Романчев Олег | Казань | 1970 |
Салостий Антон | Новосибирск | 1977 |
Семенов Валентин | Воркута | 1963 |
Синеркин Валерий | Ульяновск | 1984 |
Соколова Татьяна | Балаково Саратовской области | 1975 |
Сорокин Игорь | Зеленоград | 1966 |
Соснин Александр | Санкт-Петербург | 1952 |
Спирин Владимир | Тюмень | 1956 |
Спирин Вячеслав | Саратов | 1962 |
Стрелкова Ольга | Рязань | 1983 |
Тимошин Алексей | Томск | 1978 |
Тихонов Геннадий | Москва | 1966 |
Трефилов Вадим | Ульяновск | 1976 |
Трифонов Петр | Москва | 1984 |
Тычков Владимир | Саратов | 1977 |
Урбанов Сергей | Москва СпортПодряд | 1971 |
Ходаев Сергей | Химки | 1970 |
Чаповский Николай | Химки | 1978 |
Чемагин Вячеслав | Черноголовка | 1971 |
Черных Владимир | Тюмень | 1962 |
Чистилин Сергей | Санкт-Петербург | 1969 |
Шипулин Владимир | Тюмень | 1959 |
Шипулина Ольга | Тюмень | 1959 |
Якуба Евгений | Новосибирск | 1967 |
Ярцев Роман | Москва | 1974 |